Cablelera AC Extension Power Cord, IEC320 C14 to IEC320 C15, 14 AWG, 15A, 250V ZWACDEAE-06

#ad
Comtop Connectivity Solutions, Inc. ZWACDEAE-06 #ad - Power cord. This cable is commonly used to connect high voltage equipment and power distribution units. Thick 14awg cable is able to supply the necessary energy for high-power devices. Features c15 connector that works with both C14 and C16. 6ft Black color.

#ad



CableCreation 5-Pack 1 Feet Standard Computer Power Adapter Cord NEMA 5-15R to IEC320 C14, 0.3M / Black

#ad
CableCreation CP0016 #ad - Connectors: iec-320-c14 male to NEMA 5-15 Receptacle female. Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A. Cable Specification. Allow you plug a power cord with a nema 5-15p plug into the IEC-320-C13 outlet of a PDU or CPU. Brand guarantee cablecreation Focus to the Ideal Design of All of Our Quality Cables.

CableCreation 5-Pack 1 Feet Standard Computer Power Adapter Cord NEMA 5-15R to IEC320 C14, 0.3M / Black #ad - Cable in 18 AWG. Cable in Black color. You will receive 5 x Power Adapter Cord. Cablecreation is not only a Brand But Also a Creative Team With Own Factory manufacturing. Nema 5-15r to iec320 c14 power Adapter Cord. Cablecreation is confident to Offer All Buyers with Items Life Time Warranty. Cable length: 1 Foot, approximate 0

3 meter whether the power cable that came with your equipment are too long or too short you can find replacement cables in the perfect length right here.

#ad



Cablelera North American Power Cord, NEMA 5-15P to IEC320 C15, 6', 14 AWG, 15A, 250V ZWACPEAD-06

#ad
Comtop Connectivity Solutions, Inc. ZWACPEAD-06 #ad - Whether the power cable that came with your equipment are too long or too short you can find replacement cables in the perfect length right here. Connectors: iec-320-c14 male to NEMA 5-15 Receptacle female. You will receive 5 x Power Adapter Cord. Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A.

Features c15 connector that works with both C14 and C16. Multi-purpose and can also be used with appliances. 14awg 6ft Black color. This cord is used for high-temperature and high-power connections to power distribution units and servers. Allow you plug a power cord with a nema 5-15p plug into the IEC-320-C13 outlet of a PDU or CPU.

#ad



Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Computer Power Extension Cord 15A, 14 AWG, C14 to C15, Black 6'P018-006

#ad
TRIPP LITE P018-006 #ad - Product type: power interconnect cord technical information connector on first end: 1 x iec 60320 c14 connector on second end: 1 x iec 60320 c15 device supported: pdu device supported: server Device Supported: UPS Power Description Voltage Rating: 250 V AC Current Rating: 15 A Physical Characteristics Cord Length: 6 ft Miscellaneous Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS Warranty Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Whether the power cable that came with your equipment are too long or too short you can find replacement cables in the perfect length right here.

. Lifetime Limited Warranty. Features c15 connector that works with both C14 and C16. Multi-purpose and can also be used with appliances. 14awg 6ft Black color. You will receive 5 x Power Adapter Cord. Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A. Heavy-duty 14awg wire supports voltages up to 250V.

Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Computer Power Extension Cord 15A, 14 AWG, C14 to C15, Black 6'P018-006 #ad - Allow you plug a power cord with a nema 5-15p plug into the IEC-320-C13 outlet of a PDU or CPU. Connectors: iec-320-c14 male to NEMA 5-15 Receptacle female. Shipping Depth: 05 shipping Height: 18.

#ad



1ft IEC 320 C14 to 5-15R Power Cable PAC100 - C14 to NEMA 5-15R - StarTech.com 1 ft Computer Power Cord

#ad
STARTECH.COM PAC100 #ad - Reduce clutter in tight spaces. Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty. Connectors: iec-320-c14 male to NEMA 5-15 Receptacle female. The pac100 1ft computer power cord/cable enables you to use the switched source on your PC to power your monitor or printer. Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A.

Power your monitor or printer from the switched source on your PC. Allow you plug a power cord with a nema 5-15p plug into the IEC-320-C13 outlet of a PDU or CPU. 1x nema 5-15 receptacle. Expertly designed and constructed of high quality materials, this C14 to NEMA 5-15R cable features one hooded male power connector and one computer power female connector.

1ft IEC 320 C14 to 5-15R Power Cable PAC100 - C14 to NEMA 5-15R - StarTech.com 1 ft Computer Power Cord #ad - This high quality computer power cable is backed by our Lifetime Warranty. Lifetime Limited Warranty. Connect network hardware with c15 power connections such as servers to PDUs and UPS systems with C14 type inputs. 100~250v, 15a, 14awg, sjt, ul listed. Use with cisco, hp and other hardware that uses C15 type power connections.

Features c15 connector that works with both C14 and C16. Multi-purpose and can also be used with appliances.

#ad



Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP 2M, OM3-5Pack

#ad
VANDESAIL (Professional Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer) TX3 #ad - Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A. Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face is no gap, conforming International IEC Standard. Multimode duplex - 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's.

Widely used - it is suitable for sfp transceivers and media converters, cisco sfp-10g-sr 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver, such as cisco compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module, cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini-gbic sfp Transceiver, Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, cisco compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mm-oem, compatible with huawei and cisco, Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC.

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP 2M, OM3-5Pack #ad - 1x nema 5-15 receptacle. Reduce clutter in tight spaces. Features c15 connector that works with both C14 and C16. Multi-purpose and can also be used with appliances. 14awg 6ft Black color. The one-time pass rate of 3d interferometer is up to 98%, no spots, conforms with International Telecommunication Standard.

Replace worn-out or missing power cords with this high quality, 1ft Computer Power Cord.

#ad



Cable Matters 2-Pack Computer to PDU Power Extension Cord / Power Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13 PDU Power Cord 6 Feet

#ad
Cable Matters FBA_400008-6x2 #ad - Connect more with cable matters ac power products pdu power cable the Cable Matters Computer Equipment to PDU Power Extension Cord is an ideal solution for connecting computer equipment to a UPS or PDU in a data center or office. 1x nema 5-15 receptacle. Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty. Lifetime Limited Warranty.

The pac100 1ft computer power cord/cable enables you to use the switched source on your pc to power your monitor or printer. Expertly designed and constructed of high quality materials, this C14 to NEMA 5-15R cable features one hooded male power connector and one computer power female connector. This high quality computer power cable is backed by our Lifetime Warranty.

Cable Matters 2-Pack Computer to PDU Power Extension Cord / Power Extension Cable IEC C14 to IEC C13 PDU Power Cord 6 Feet #ad - High quality material - fiber optic cable body is made of pvc/ lszh plastic materials, non-toxic, high temperature resistant, which is tough, not fade, fire retardant, environmental protection, which is shiny, not broken and not easily deformed. Replace worn-out or missing power cords with this high quality, 1ft Computer Power Cord.

The mortise is japan imports zirconia powder ceramics, which is easy to weld, 000 times. International telecommunication standard - the product has exquisite and mature crafts, no scratches and no depression. This cable extends the power connection of computer equipment, network devices, or LED stage lighting with a removable C14 power cord.

The one-time pass rate of 3d interferometer is up to 98%, no spots, conforms with International Telecommunication Standard.

#ad



Tripp Lite Standard Computer Power Extension Cord 10A, 18AWG IEC-320-C14 to IEC-320-C13 3-ft.P004-003

#ad
TRIPP LITE P004-003 #ad - Connectors: iec-320-c14 male to NEMA 5-15 Receptacle female. 1x nema 5-15 receptacle. Whether the power cable that came with your equipment are too long or too short you can find replacement cables in the perfect length right here. Features an iec-320-c14 to iEC-320-C13 connection. Power extension cord for your PC or device with a C14 plug.

Plug type: iec-320-c14 male to IEC-320-C13 female. Iec extension cord extends the length of an existing power cord from computer equipment to a PDU in a network closet; Extend the connection of LED DMX light fixtures or a fog machine for a convenient and neat power arrangement. The inside optical cable is aramid, core protection and low smoke.

Tripp Lite Standard Computer Power Extension Cord 10A, 18AWG IEC-320-C14 to IEC-320-C13 3-ft.P004-003 #ad - Directly connect a c14 pc or device to the C13 port on your PDU or UPS. Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A. Power your monitor or printer from the switched source on your PC. This handy 3ft. Connect network hardware with c15 power connections such as servers to PDUs and UPS systems with C14 type inputs.

100~250v, 14awg, 15a, sjt, ul listed. Use with cisco, hp and other hardware that uses C15 type power connections. Cost-effective 2-pack of sturdy but flexible c13 to c14 power cords provides a spare to keep in your laptop bag or DJ gear when you need to extend the length of an existing cord.

#ad



6 Feet 2 Meters 18AWG Computer Monitor Power Extension Cord C13 to C14 Power Cable 6ft 2M Computer to PDU 10 Amp Power Extension Cord CNE25965 10 Pack

#ad
C&E CNE25965 #ad - Simple extension: expand the reach of plugs and cords that are short for direct use by linking the extension cables, indoor use. Superior construction: Manufactured in compliance with strict RoHS specifications. Directly connect a c14 pc or device to the C13 port on your PDU or UPS. The inside optical cable is aramid, core protection and low smoke.

Allow you plug a power cord with a nema 5-15p plug into the IEC-320-C13 outlet of a PDU or CPU. Power your monitor or printer from the switched source on your PC. Certification: ul listed & csa; length: 1 ft ; Rated to carry: 250V at 10A. Lifetime Limited Warranty. You will receive 5 x Power Adapter Cord. Item specifications: * end 1: 3-prong power plug * end 2: monitor/PC Female power plug * length: 6 feet * color: black * wire: 18 awg * other: Rated at 10 amp * weight: 0

6 Feet 2 Meters 18AWG Computer Monitor Power Extension Cord C13 to C14 Power Cable 6ft 2M Computer to PDU 10 Amp Power Extension Cord CNE25965 10 Pack #ad - 40 lbs whether the power cable that came with your equipment are too long or too short you can find replacement cables in the perfect length right here. Jumper iec power cord is useful for connecting computer equipment in tight spaces in a rack style PDU or UPS configuration; Daisy chain DJ LED lights to each other instead of running back to an outlet.

Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty. Cost-effective 2-pack of sturdy but flexible c13 to c14 power cords provides a spare to keep in your laptop bag or DJ gear when you need to extend the length of an existing cord.

#ad



Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord 15A, 14AWG IEC-320-C14 to IEC-320-C13 6-ft.P005-006

#ad
TRIPP LITE P005-006 #ad - Whether the power cable that came with your equipment are too long or too short you can find replacement cables in the perfect length right here. Ideal for extending power connections of larger servers, laser printers, monitors, PCs, PDUs, household appliances and any other device that requires heavier-gauge cabling.

18 awg gauge power cable is rated for 10 Amps to support common voltage power requirements in the home or office. Allows you to extend the length of your existing power cord. Directly connect a c14 pc or device to the C13 port on your PDU or UPS. The one-time pass rate of 3d interferometer is up to 98%, no spots, conforms with International Telecommunication Standard.

Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord 15A, 14AWG IEC-320-C14 to IEC-320-C13 6-ft.P005-006 #ad - Replace worn-out or missing power cords with this high quality, 1ft Computer Power Cord. Constructed of 18awg wire, the cable is rated 10AMP, 125Volts. Lifetime Warranty. Tripp lite Lifetime Warranty. 14 awg x 3c, 15a, sjt, 100-250 volt. Ul, rohs Compliant. Ul listed. 18awg sjt, 10a, 100-250v, ul listed.

#ad



Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP 1M, OM3-5Pack

#ad
VANDESAIL (Professional Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer) 4335092243 #ad - The inside optical cable is aramid, core protection and low smoke. Cost-effective 2-pack of sturdy but flexible c13 to c14 power cords provides a spare to keep in your laptop bag or DJ gear when you need to extend the length of an existing cord. Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face is no gap, conforming International IEC Standard.

Multimode duplex - 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, Ethernet switches, and optical fiber NIC's.

Widely used - it is suitable for sfp transceivers and media converters, cisco compliant 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mm-oem, cisco sfp-10g-sr 10gBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini-gbic sfp Transceiver, such as Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module, compatible with huawei and cisco, Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC.

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP 1M, OM3-5Pack #ad - Server power cable connects computer equipment to a power distribution unit or UPS in a data center; Male to female power cord has a C14 plug and a C13 receptacle. Simple extension: expand the reach of plugs and cords that are short for direct use by linking the extension cables, indoor use. Superior construction: Manufactured in compliance with strict RoHS specifications.

Flexible 14AWG wire for easy routing. Features c15 connector that works with both C14 and C16.

#ad